Jennifer Landon

Known For
Acting

Popular
61.217

Birthday
1983-08-29

Place of Birth
Malibu, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Jen Landon
  • Margeaux J. London
  • Jennifer Rachel Landon
  • Дженнифер Лэндон
  • Τζένιφερ Λάντον
  • Τζένιφερ Ρέιτσελ Λάντον

Jennifer Landon

Biography

An actress, known for As the World Turns (1956), House (2004) and Animal Kingdom (2016). Daughter of Michael Landon.